Pemegang Saham

Shareholder Composition
Shareholder NameNumber of SharesShareholding Percentage
HENDRO S. GONDOKUSUMO1,626,250,93215.69%
CGS-CIMB SECURITIES (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD1,555,077,50015.00%
PT Bina Yatra Sentosa1,280,489,37512.35%
BALI PRIVATE VILA (S) PTE.LTD775,911,1507.49%
Masyarakat5,128,125,22849.47%
Total10,365,854,185100%
*as of March 2021

Informasi Pemegang Saham Utama dan Pengendali

per 31 Desember 2019