Pemegang Saham

Shareholder Composition
Shareholder NameNumber of SharesShareholding Percentage
CGS-CIMB SECURITIES (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD1,555,077,50015.00%
HENDRO S. GONDOKUSUMO1,626,250,93215.69%
PT Bina Yatra Sentosa1,280,489,37512.35%
BALI PRIVATE VILA (S) PTE.LTD775,257,1507.48%
Masyarakat5,128,779,22849.48%
Total10,365,854,185100%
*as of September 2020

Informasi Pemegang Saham Utama dan Pengendali

per 31 Desember 2019